500+ Games Live

777bat Game Lobby — Thousands of games,
Endless Excitement Awaits You

From slots to Live Casino, table games to fishing — 777bat's game lobby brings together a massive collection of every game type. Built in partnership with the world's top game providers to deliver the best gaming experience in Bangladesh.

777bat
500+ Total Games
30+ Game Provider
97%+ Average RTP
24/7 Live Dealer

Game's Category

Pick your favorite category — dozens of games are waiting in each one

All Games 500+ Slots 280 Live Casino 95 Table Games 60 Fishing 35 Bingo 18 Popular 50
🔥 Popular
🎰
Fortune Tiger

PG Soft · Slots

Hot RTP 96.8%
🔴 Live
🎴
Live Baccarat

Evolution · Live

Live RTP 98.9%
⭐ New
🐉
Dragon Hatch

PG Soft · Slots

New RTP 96.7%
🔴 Live
🃏
Live Roulette

Pragmatic · Live

Live RTP 97.3%
🔥 Top
🍀
Mahjong Ways

PG Soft · Slots

Hot RTP 96.9%
🎣
All Star Fishing

JILI · Fishing

Fishing Multiplayer
🔴 Live
♠️
Live Blackjack

Evolution · Live

Live RTP 99.5%
⭐ New
🌙
Crypto Gold

Habanero · Slots

New RTP 97.1%
777bat

777bat Game Lobby – Top Global Providers, All in One Platform

Games Category Details

How to Play Each Game Type in the 777bat Game Lobby

🎰 Slot Games

280+ slot games — from classic 3-reel slots to 6x6 Megaways. Every spin is a shot at the jackpot.

  • Classic Slots (3-Reel)
  • Video Slots (5-Reel)
  • Progressive Jackpot
  • Megaways Slots
📹 Live Casino

Play live games with real dealers. Get the full casino experience from home in HD streaming.

  • Live Baccarat
  • Live Roulette
  • Live Blackjack
  • Live Dragon Tiger
🃏 Table Games

Where strategy meets luck. Put your skills to the test across more than 60 table games.

  • Poker Variants
  • Blackjack
  • Roulette
  • Craps & Sic Bo
🎣 Fishing Games

A unique game experience — catch different fish on screen and win prizes. Compete with friends in multiplayer mode.

  • All Star Fishing
  • Bombing Fishing
  • Jackpot Fishing
  • Ocean King
🎯 Crash Games

Cash out at the right moment — the higher the multiplier climbs, the greater the risk. Perfect for thrill-seekers.

  • Aviator
  • JetX
  • Crash Rocket
  • Spaceman
🎡 Lottery & Bingo

Test your luck with 75-ball, 90-ball Bingo, and a variety of lottery formats.

  • 75-Ball Bingo
  • 90-Ball Bingo
  • Why Lottery
  • Scratch Cards
777bat

777bat – Play with Real Dealers at Live Casino Tables

Our Game Provider

In partnership with 30+ of the world's top game developers, 777bat delivers a premium gaming experience

🎮PG Soft
🎲Pragmatic
🎴Evolution
🃏JILI
🎰Habanero
🌟Spribe
🎯Joker
💫NetEnt
🔮Microgaming
🎪Playtech

777bat Game Lobby: Bangladesh's Largest Online Gaming Collection

When choosing an online gaming platform, one of the first things players look at is the size and variety of the game library. A platform with only ten or twenty games gets old within days. 777bat solves that problem for good — with a massive lobby of over 500 games and new titles added every week.

The biggest draw of the 777bat game lobby is its variety. Slots fans will find over 280 games to choose from — ranging from 3-reel classics to Megaways slots with thousands of paylines. If strategy is more your style, there's poker, blackjack, and a full range of table games. And for those who want the ultimate thrill, Live Casino is always an option.

The Live Casino section is the crown jewel of 777bat's game lobby. In partnership with world-class providers like Evolution and Pragmatic Play, you can play Live Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, and Dragon Tiger with real dealers 24 hours a day. Every card the dealer draws is crystal clear in HD streaming, and you can chat live — the whole experience feels just like sitting in a real casino.

PG Soft titles are among the most popular games on 777bat. Fortune Tiger, Mahjong Ways, Dragon Hatch — these games have earned a strong following among Bangladeshi players thanks to their stunning visuals, smooth animations, and bonus features. Instructions are available in Bengali, so new players can get started without any confusion.

Fishing games may be a new concept for many players. In this category, you dive into a virtual underwater world and hunt for fish — each species carries a different value, and the bigger the catch, the bigger the reward. Multiple players can join the same session in multiplayer mode. JILI's fishing games are especially popular on 777bat.

Crash games are a completely new kind of experience. In Aviator or Spaceman, a plane or rocket takes off as the multiplier climbs. You need to cash out at the right moment — wait too long and it crashes, taking your bet with it. That tension is exactly what makes these games so addictive.

The RTP (Return to Player) rates in the 777bat game lobby rank among the best in the industry. Most slots carry an RTP of 96% to 98.9%, meaning for every BDT 100 wagered, you can expect an average return of BDT 96 to BDT 99. Live Blackjack goes even further, with an RTP of up to 99.5% — the highest of any game on the platform.

The game lobby's design has been carefully thought out as well. With category filters, a search bar, and a "Recently Played" section, finding your favorite game takes under 30 seconds. On the 777bat mobile app, the lobby is laid out even more cleanly.

Every game on 777bat comes with a free Demo Mode for new players. You can try any game without making a deposit — learn the rules, build a strategy, and get comfortable at your own pace. When you feel ready, switch to real money mode. This feature is especially valuable for anyone new to online gaming.

RTP of Popular Games
Live Blackjack99.5%
Live Baccarat98.9%
Live Roulette97.3%
Mahjong Ways96.9%
Fortune Tiger96.8%
Today's Hot Games
  • 🔥 Fortune Tiger — 3,421 players playing
  • 🔥 Live Baccarat — 1,893 players
  • 🔥 Aviator — 2,105 players
  • 🔥 Mahjong Ways — 1,643 players
  • 🔥 All Star Fishing — 987 players

Demo Mode: Every game on 777bat is available to play for free in Demo Mode. Register And try it out today.

Game Lobby's Special Features

Features That Set the 777bat Game Lobby Apart from the Rest

Smart Search & Filters

Filter by provider, category, RTP range, or features. Finding the right game takes less than a minute.

Instant Play

No download needed — games launch instantly. Whether you play via browser or app, loading takes just a few seconds.

Favorites List

Add your favorite games to your Favorites list. Next time you open the lobby, your top picks will be right there waiting for you.

Recently Played

The game you last played appears right at the top of the lobby. Jump back into it in no time.

Live Leaderboard

See who's winning in real time on the live leaderboard. Stay at the top of the tournament and earn extra prizes.

Night Mode

Eye-friendly dark interface for late-night play. Reduce eye strain and enjoy longer gaming sessions.

777bat

777bat Game Lobby – The Full Gaming Experience on Mobile

Game Lobby FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About the 777bat Game Lobby

Yes, almost every game in the 777bat lobby has a demo mode. Once registered, you can try any game for free in demo mode. However, winnings earned in demo mode cannot be withdrawn as real money. To play with real money, you will need to make a deposit first.

The 777bat Live Casino is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. You can join a live dealer table any time, day or night. During peak hours (7 PM to midnight), more tables are active and you'll have a wider selection to choose from.

777bat adds an average of 5 to 10 new games to the lobby every week. When new titles arrive, they appear under the "New Games" section, and registered members also receive push notifications. Special themed games are launched during festivals and seasonal events.

Bet limits vary by game. Most slots accept a minimum bet of BDT 10 and a maximum of BDT 50,000. Live Casino tables may carry higher limits, and high-limit tables are available for VIP members. You can find the exact limits for any game on that game's info page.

Today Game LobbyJoin

500+ games, 97%+ RTP, and 24/7 Live Casino — all in one account.

বাংলা